Real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Sale Calculator
    2. Recent Sold
  • Military Relocation
  • Working with Seniors
  • Probate/Inherited Homes
  • Financing
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Martina Erdmeier
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5324 Sierra CT, Fayetteville, NC 28303
1/26

$220,000

$218,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

5324 Sierra CT, Fayetteville, NC 28303

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

201 Edna John CT, Dunn, NC 28334
1/22

$200,000

$195,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

201 Edna John CT, Dunn, NC 28334

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

4709 Quaker CT, Hope Mills, NC 28348
1/36

$214,000

$210,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

4709 Quaker CT, Hope Mills, NC 28348

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

20001 McIntosh RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/50

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

20001 McIntosh RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by THE BROWN KEYS REAL ESTATE

2252 S Old Stage RD, Erwin, NC 28339
1/47

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

2252 S Old Stage RD, Erwin, NC 28339

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

402 Faison AVE, Fayetteville, NC 28304
1/36

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

402 Faison AVE, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

112 3rd ST, Erwin, NC 28339
1/15

$40,000

$49,900

19.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt

112 3rd ST, Erwin, NC 28339

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

6250 Waldos Beach RD, Fayetteville, NC 28306
1/50

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

6250 Waldos Beach RD, Fayetteville, NC 28306

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

186 Kentucky Derby LN, Lillington, NC 27546
1/46

$345,000

$347,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,396 SqFt

186 Kentucky Derby LN, Lillington, NC 27546

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHERN PROPERTIES LLC.

1726 Martindale DR, Fayetteville, NC 28304
1/38

$223,000

$235,000

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,311 SqFt

1726 Martindale DR, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

5904 Lake Terrace CT, Fayetteville, NC 28304
1/49

$214,000

$213,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

5904 Lake Terrace CT, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

629 Winthrop CT, Fayetteville, NC 28311
1/22

$194,000

$205,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

629 Winthrop CT, Fayetteville, NC 28311

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

323 River Oak ST, Spring Lake, NC 28390
1/50

$349,000

$349,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,203 SqFt

323 River Oak ST, Spring Lake, NC 28390

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

432 Pearidge RD, Willow Spring, NC 27592
1/48

$432,000

$425,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

432 Pearidge RD, Willow Spring, NC 27592

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

3045 Bridgers RD, Rowland, NC 28383
1/18

$45,900

$45,900

5 Acres

3045 Bridgers RD, Rowland, NC 28383

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

304 E Hammond ST, Durham, NC 27704
1/50

$399,000

$409,900

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

304 E Hammond ST, Durham, NC 27704

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

2167 Quail Ridge DR, Fayetteville, NC 28304
1/31

$205,000

$204,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

2167 Quail Ridge DR, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

4322 Bridge ST, Hope Mills, NC 28348
1/29

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

4322 Bridge ST, Hope Mills, NC 28348

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

3630 Dove Meadow TRL, Fayetteville, NC 28306
1/47

$640,000

$640,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,332 SqFt

3630 Dove Meadow TRL, Fayetteville, NC 28306

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

1931 Pumpkin RD, Fayetteville, NC 28304
1/48

$195,000

$195,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

1931 Pumpkin RD, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

503 Bobwhite CT, Fayetteville, NC 28303
1/33

$234,900

$239,500

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

503 Bobwhite CT, Fayetteville, NC 28303

Listed by BIRCH & BEAM REALTY

38 Overview CT, Spring Lake, NC 28390
1/50

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

38 Overview CT, Spring Lake, NC 28390

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

383 Falling Water RD, Spring Lake, NC 28390
1/33

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,288 SqFt

383 Falling Water RD, Spring Lake, NC 28390

Listed by CASA MORGAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

20 Dalton DR, Franklinton, NC 27525
1/37

$317,500

$317,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

20 Dalton DR, Franklinton, NC 27525

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
Real Broker, LLC

Martina Erdmeier License ID: 286223

+1(910) 916-8485 buyandsellwithmartina@gmail.com

3875 Old Stage Road S, Erwin, North Carolina, 28339, USA

    • Home
      Military Relocation
      Financing
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Featured Listings
      Working with Seniors
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Sale Calculator
      2. Recent Sold
      Probate/Inherited Homes
      About
      1. Martina Erdmeier
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
Real Broker, LLC

Martina Erdmeier License ID: 286223